Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Sinofirst Machinery Co., Ltd.

Scissor Lift Workshop, 10m Man Lift, 10m Hydraulic Man Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10m Automatic Hydraulic Man Scissor Lift Workshop, 8m Automatic Self Driven Scissor Platform Lift, 6m-12m 300kg-500kg Hydraulic Electric Scissor Lift Lifting Platform and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Aerial Scissor Lift Self Propelled Scissor Lift 10m Automatic Hydraulic Man Scissor Lift Workshop

10m Automatic Hydraulic Man Scissor Lift Workshop

FOB Price: US $8,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SP
  • Lift Mechanism: Scissor Lift
  • Moves: Moving
  • Running Mode: Moving
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Load Capacity: 300kg
  • Moving Model: Self Propelled
  • Lifting Motor: From1.0kw to 4.0kw
  • Spare Parts: Free of Charge
  • Failure Rate: Extremly Low
  • Transport Package: High Quality Seaworthy Package
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Workshop Crane, Shipboard Crane, Warehouse Crane, Building Crane, Construction
  • Carrying Capacity: Middle-Level
  • Driven Type: DC
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof, Insulating, Spillover Valve
  • Platform Height: From 6m to 12m
  • Surface Treatment: Shot Blasting
  • Lifting Mode: Electric
  • Quality Warranty: 12month
  • Delivety Time: in Stock or 10days
  • Trademark: SINOFIRST
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 8428909090
Product Description
10m Automatic Hydraulic Man Scissor Lift Workshop

Contact us:
Visen(sales manager)
Qingdao Sinofirst Machinery Co., Ltd.
Add:Danshan Industrial Park, Chengyang,Qingdao China
Tel:+86-532-68076300 Fax: +86-532-68076301
Mob:+86-15689970251
URL: www.sinolifter.cn www.sinoawp.com 

Introduction:
It moves and lifts all by battery power. Operator can control lifting, moving, turning and all movement on the platform through the control system.
Configuration:
2-wheel steering
High/low travel speed
Extension deck
Foldable guardrails
Descend alarm
Safety overhaul support
Timer
Intelligent charger
Swing-out tray 
Pothole protection device
Emergency descend device
Emergency release brake
Anti-collision protection of  platform

Specification:
Model Number SP06SP08SP10
Maximum working heightmm80001000012000
Maximum platform heightmm6000800010000
Folding maximum height(guardrail unfolding)mm215022752400
Folding maximum height(guardrail removed)mm119013151440
Overall Lengthmm240024002400
Overall Widthmm115011501150
Platform Sizemm2270×11502270×11502270×1150
Platform extend sizemm900900900
Minimumground clearance(folding)mm110110110
Minimumground clearance(rising)mm202020
Wheelbasemm185018501850
 Minimum turn radius(inner wheel)mm000
Minimum turn radius(outer wheel)mm210021002100
Power sourcev/kw24/3.024/3.024/3.0
Running speed(folding)km/h444
Running speed(rising)km/h0.80.80.8
Rising/falling speedsec40/5040/5070/80
BatteryV/Ah4×6/2104×6/2104×6/210
ChargerV/A24/2524/2524/25
Maximum climbing ability%202020
Maximum working allowable angle/2-3°2-3°2-3°
Way of control/Electro-hydraulic proportion control
Driver/Double front-wheel
Hydraulic drive/Double rear-wheel
Wheel size(stuffed&no mark)/Φ381×127Φ381×127Φ381×127
Whole weightkg300300300
Lifting capacitykg190019001900
Pictures for Your Review:


Certificate:ISO and CE


Our Service:

1.The most suitable model will be recommended to you once we know about your requirement.
2.Shipment can be arranged from our port to your destination port.
3.Opetion video can be sent to you if needed.
4.Maintenance video will be given once the self propelled scissor lifts platform break down to help you repair.
5.Parts of  scissor lifts platform can be sent to you by express within 7 days if needed.
 
Frequently Asked Questions:
1.How can customer  buy parts once it break down?
The self propelled scissor lifts adopt most of the common parts of hardware.You can buy the parts in your local hardware market.
2.How can customer repair the self propelled scissor lifts.
One of the great advantage of the equipment is with very very low failure rate.Even it breaks down,we can guide to repair it by video and repair instruction.
3.How long is the quality guarantee?
   One year quality guarantee.If it breaks down within one year,we can send the parts free of charge to you.

Company Introduction:
Qingdao Sinofirst Machinery Co.,Ltd is specialized in Aerial Work Platform and Material Lift Platform.SINOFIRST is established in 2000 with great experience in manufacturing and exporting.SINOFIRST facotry covers more than 300 acres and a building area of up to 10,000m2. SINOFIRST is famous for high-end aerial equipment.Each year, we invest more than 10 million to develop new technology and new products. Great development and research team guarantee the high quality of SINOFIRST produdcts.Now Sinofirst products are widely used in all over the world. After service certer is under contruction in foreign countries.

Contact us:
Visen(sales manager)
Qingdao Sinofirst Machinery Co., Ltd.
Add:Danshan Industrial Park, Chengyang,Qingdao China
Tel:+86-532-68076300 Fax: +86-532-68076301
Mob:+86-15689970251
URL: www.sinolifter.cn www.sinoawp.com 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Visen Xu
sales representative
*From:
To: Mr. Visen Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now